SKU: ORGBCO

OptimalRx Black Cohosh Glycetract 1:2 (Organic) 500ml


PATIENT LOGIN CREATE ACCOUNT

Product!

Description


Common Name: Black Cohosh 
Botanical Name: Actaea racemosa 
Part Used: Root 
Ratio: 1:2 
Percentage of alcohol:  >2%
Source: Organic
10-20ml per week