SKU: ORGBH

OptimalRx Black Haw Glycetract 1:2 500ml


PATIENT LOGIN CREATE ACCOUNT

Product!

Description


Common Name: Black Haw 
Botanical Name: Viburnum prunifolium 
Part Used: Bark 
Ratio: 1:2 
Percentage of alcohol: >2% 
Source: Trade
10-30ml per week