SKU: ORGCP

OptimalRx Californian Poppy Glycetract 1:2 500ml


PATIENT LOGIN CREATE ACCOUNT

Product!

Description


Common Name: Californian Poppy 
Botanical Name: Eschscholtzia californica 
Part Used: Herb
Ratio: 1:2 
Percentage of alcohol: >2% 
Source: Organic / Trade
20-40ml per week