SKU: ORLCHAG

OptimalRx Chaga 1:2 500ml


PATIENT LOGIN CREATE ACCOUNT

Product!

Description


Common Name: Chaga 
Botanical Name: Inonotus obliquus 
Part Used: Fruiting body
Ratio: 1:2
Percentage of alcohol: 35%
Source: Trade
20-50ml per week