SKU: ORGCB

OptimalRx Cramp Bark Glycetract 1:2 500ml


PATIENT LOGIN CREATE ACCOUNT

Product!

Description


Common Name: Cramp Bark 
Botanical Name: Viburnum opulus 
Part Used: Bark 
Ratio: 1:2 
Percentage of alcohol: 2% 
Source: Trade
5-30ml per week