SKU: ORGREH

OptimalRx Rehmannia Glycetract 1:2 500ml


PATIENT LOGIN CREATE ACCOUNT

Product!

Description


Common Name: Rehmannia 
Botanical Name: Rehmannia glutinosa 
Part Used: Root / Uncured 
Ratio: 1:2 
Percentage of Alcohol: >2%
Source: Trade
30-60ml per week