SKU: ORGRHO

OptimalRx Rhodiola Glycetract 1:2 500ml


PATIENT LOGIN CREATE ACCOUNT

Sale!

Description


Common Name: Rhodiola 
Botanical Name: Rhodiola rosea
Part Used: Root
Ratio: 1:1
Percentage of alcohol: NILL
Source: Trade 
20-60ml per week