SKU: ORLSHI

OptimalRx Shiitake 1:2 500ml


PATIENT LOGIN CREATE ACCOUNT

Product!

Description


Common Name: Shiitake 
Botanical Name: Lentinula edodes 
Part Used: Fruiting body
Ratio: 1:2
Percentage of alcohol: 35%
Source: Trade
35-80ml per week