SKU: ORGSJW

OptimalRx St. John's Wort Glycetract 1:2 500ml


PATIENT LOGIN CREATE ACCOUNT

Product!

Description


Common Name: St John's Wort
Botanical Name: Hypericum perforatum
Part Used: Herb
Ratio: 1:2
Percentage of alcohol: NMT 2%
Source: Trade
15-50ml per week